SION Home
|
LBSQAAA
|
Scores
|
Standings
|
Stats
|
Teams
|
Players
|
Transactions
|
History
LBSQ Triple A 04-10-2034
Positional Strength Overview By Positions
Catchers
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Fremont Ransackers
Diego Romero
1st
Alvin Meyers
Tied for 4th
4th
Chula Vista Chaos
Roberto Sutherland
2nd
Roberto Sutherland
Tied for 4th
5th
Hinesville Trespassers
Pedro Martínez
3rd
Tied for 4th
6th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Juan Pérez
4th
Greg Johnson
3rd
3rd
Raleigh Trojans
Ken Maynard
5th
Ken Lawrence
1st
1st
Henderson Steamers
José Garza
6th
Tied for 4th
7th
Shreveport Anglers
Ray Hall
7th
Ray Hall
Tied for 4th
8th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Carlos Pereira
8th
Pedro Reyes
Tied for 4th
9th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Caleb Raleigh
9th
Caleb Raleigh
2nd
2nd
Goodland Punks
Omar Narvaez
10th
Omar Narvaez
Tied for 4th
10th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Jonah Heim
11th
Jonah Heim
Tied for 4th
11th
De Pue Pistons
Andy Hansen
12th
Ken Patterson
4th
12th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Dan Bryant
13th
Tied for 4th
13th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Marc Kidd
14th
Tied for 4th
14th
Tulsa Vanquishers
Frank Boyce
15th
Tied for 4th
15th
Lexington Hippies
Steve Hart
16th
Tied for 4th
16th
Stockton Barricades
Tony Romero
17th
Tied for 4th
17th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Noel Crosby
18th
Tied for 4th
18th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Kip Clements
19th
Tied for 4th
19th
Spokane Landslide
Rubén Jiménez
20th
George Mitchell
Tied for 4th
20th
Eudora Nauticals
Rob McDowell
21st
Tied for 4th
21st
Corpus Christi Skyline
Tied for 22nd
Tied for 4th
22nd
Oshkosh Madhouse
Tied for 22nd
Tied for 4th
Tied for 22nd
East Dubuque Terror
Tied for 22nd
Tied for 4th
Tied for 22nd
First Basemen
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Tulsa Vanquishers
Zach Albright
1st
Zach Albright
Tied for 3rd
3rd
Glendale Doppelgängers
Manuel Pérez
2nd
Tied for 3rd
4th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Darby Fielding
3rd
Lou Kennedy
Tied for 3rd
5th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Sammy Young
4th
Tied for 3rd
6th
Hinesville Trespassers
Bill McFarland
5th
Bill McFarland
Tied for 3rd
7th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Chris Wilson
6th
Chris Wilson
1st
1st
Laredo Mountain Lions
Chris Stewart
7th
Chris Stewart
2nd
2nd
Fremont Ransackers
Jorge Adame
8th
Nathaniel Rich
Tied for 3rd
8th
Raleigh Trojans
Ramón Díaz
9th
Ramón Díaz
Tied for 3rd
9th
Lexington Hippies
Dave Trujillo
10th
Tied for 3rd
10th
Chula Vista Chaos
Luke Boone
11th
Tied for 3rd
11th
Shreveport Anglers
Wilbur Richardson
12th
Wilbur Richardson
Tied for 3rd
12th
Stockton Barricades
Francisco Rosa
13th
Francisco Rosa
Tied for 3rd
13th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Jesús Vázquez
14th
Tied for 3rd
14th
Spokane Landslide
Félix Rivera
15th
Tied for 3rd
15th
De Pue Pistons
Bruce Griffith
16th
Tied for 3rd
16th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Will Wyatt
17th
Will Wyatt
Tied for 3rd
17th
Henderson Steamers
Ángel Chávez
18th
Ángel Chávez
Tied for 3rd
18th
Eudora Nauticals
Barry Sykes
19th
Tied for 3rd
19th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Tied for 20th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 20th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Tied for 20th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 20th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Tied for 20th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 20th
East Dubuque Terror
Tied for 20th
Tied for 3rd
20th
Goodland Punks
Tied for 20th
3rd
Tied for 20th
Second Basemen
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Chula Vista Chaos
Jeff Jones
1st
José Ramos
2nd
1st
Seeley Lake Regiment
Raúl Ramírez
2nd
José Villanueva
Tied for 5th
5th
Henderson Steamers
Quinn Jones
3rd
Jim Watson
Tied for 5th
6th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Jesús Parra
4th
Jesús Parra
3rd
3rd
East Dubuque Terror
Eduardo Morán
5th
Tied for 5th
7th
Hinesville Trespassers
Allen Thomas
6th
Nick Dunn
Tied for 5th
8th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Jake Johnston
7th
Tied for 5th
9th
Shreveport Anglers
Scott Johnston
8th
Tied for 5th
10th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Ronald Hall
9th
Tied for 5th
11th
Fremont Ransackers
Kent Holley
10th
Jerry Tomlinson
4th
4th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Bill McKenzie
11th
Robby Howard
1st
2nd
Goodland Punks
Preston Francis
12th
5th
12th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Andrés Gimenez
13th
Andrés Gimenez
Tied for 5th
13th
De Pue Pistons
Joe Glendenning
14th
Weston Hicks
Tied for 5th
14th
Raleigh Trojans
Jeffery Rogers
15th
Jeffery Rogers
Tied for 5th
15th
Eudora Nauticals
Augusto Córdova
16th
Walt Stevens
Tied for 5th
16th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Nick Madrigal
17th
Nick Madrigal
Tied for 5th
17th
Lexington Hippies
Francisco Gonzáles
18th
Tied for 5th
18th
Stockton Barricades
Micheal McBride
19th
Rafael Ramírez
Tied for 5th
19th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Jeff Rotz
20th
Jeff Rotz
Tied for 5th
20th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Santiago Marés
21st
Tied for 5th
21st
Spokane Landslide
Javier Cruz
22nd
Tied for 5th
22nd
Tulsa Vanquishers
Barry Calhoun
23rd
Tied for 5th
23rd
Oshkosh Madhouse
24th
Tied for 5th
24th
Third Basemen
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Tulsa Vanquishers
Kevin Bell
1st
Kevin Bell
1st
1st
Shreveport Anglers
Alex Clayton
2nd
Alex Clayton
Tied for 5th
5th
Stockton Barricades
Alec Bohm
3rd
Alec Bohm
2nd
2nd
Hinesville Trespassers
Carlos García
4th
Tied for 5th
6th
Goodland Punks
Armando Gonzáles
5th
Armando Gonzáles
Tied for 5th
7th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Jorge Pérez
6th
Walt Burris
5th
8th
Lexington Hippies
Jason Dawson
7th
Tied for 5th
9th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Yandi Diaz
8th
Yandi Diaz
Tied for 5th
10th
Spokane Landslide
Gunnar Henderson
9th
Gunnar Henderson
3rd
3rd
Fremont Ransackers
Lee Hanson
10th
Lee Hanson
4th
4th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Bill Parker
11th
Bill Parker
Tied for 5th
11th
Raleigh Trojans
Lorenzo Pérez
12th
Lorenzo Pérez
Tied for 5th
12th
Eudora Nauticals
Chris Wilson
13th
Tied for 5th
13th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Toichi Sato
14th
Jacob Ferguson
Tied for 5th
14th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Luis Ramos
15th
Tied for 5th
15th
De Pue Pistons
William Carlton
16th
William Carlton
Tied for 5th
16th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
East Dubuque Terror
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
17th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
Henderson Steamers
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
Chula Vista Chaos
Tied for 17th
Tied for 5th
Tied for 17th
Shortstops
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Hinesville Trespassers
Tim Wallace
1st
Pepe Torres
Tied for 2nd
2nd
Tulsa Vanquishers
Todd Jenkins
2nd
Brendan Rodgers
Tied for 2nd
3rd
Stockton Barricades
Manny González
3rd
Tied for 2nd
4th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Cliff Anderson
4th
Cliff Anderson
Tied for 2nd
5th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Ha-Seong Kim
5th
Willy Adames
1st
1st
East Dubuque Terror
José Méndez
6th
José Méndez
Tied for 2nd
6th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Rick Richards
7th
Tied for 2nd
7th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Álex Herrera
8th
Francisco Ramírez
Tied for 2nd
8th
Raleigh Trojans
Sean Preston
9th
Tied for 2nd
9th
Eudora Nauticals
Henry Ferguson
10th
Henry Ferguson
Tied for 2nd
10th
De Pue Pistons
Herman McGrath
11th
Tied for 2nd
11th
Henderson Steamers
Ben Matthews
12th
Ben Matthews
Tied for 2nd
12th
Spokane Landslide
Ronnie Richards
13th
Tied for 2nd
13th
Lexington Hippies
Bryan Jones
14th
2nd
14th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Ben Benton
15th
Tied for 2nd
15th
Fremont Ransackers
Vicente Herrera
16th
Tied for 2nd
16th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Roger Armstrong
17th
Roger Armstrong
Tied for 2nd
17th
Goodland Punks
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
Tied for 18th
Shreveport Anglers
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
Tied for 18th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
Tied for 18th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
Tied for 18th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
18th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
Tied for 18th
Chula Vista Chaos
Tied for 18th
Tied for 2nd
Tied for 18th
Left Fielders
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Kyle Tucker
1st
Kyle Tucker
Tied for 3rd
3rd
Corpus Christi Skyline
Gilberto Mesa
2nd
Gilberto Mesa
Tied for 3rd
4th
Lexington Hippies
Mark Cline
3rd
Mark Cline
2nd
1st
Spokane Landslide
Steven Kwan
4th
Steven Kwan
Tied for 3rd
5th
Eudora Nauticals
Zak Lane
5th
Tied for 3rd
6th
Chula Vista Chaos
Pablo Pantusa
6th
Micah Gray
Tied for 3rd
7th
Stockton Barricades
Jurickson Profar
7th
Jurickson Profar
Tied for 3rd
8th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Lewis White
8th
Lewis White
1st
2nd
Tulsa Vanquishers
Rafael Varela
9th
Tied for 3rd
9th
De Pue Pistons
Jimmy Hunter
10th
Jimmy Hunter
Tied for 3rd
10th
Fremont Ransackers
David Moore
11th
David Moore
Tied for 3rd
11th
Raleigh Trojans
Chris Johnson
12th
Jim Edwards
Tied for 3rd
12th
Saint Paul Buckshots
José Ángel
13th
Mike Doggett
Tied for 3rd
13th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Mike Holley
14th
Mike Holley
Tied for 3rd
14th
Goodland Punks
Luis Hernández
15th
Luis Hernández
3rd
15th
Seeley Lake Regiment
John Miller
16th
Bill Neal
Tied for 3rd
16th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Jim Dotson
17th
Tied for 3rd
17th
Henderson Steamers
Roberto Silva
18th
Tied for 3rd
18th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Tied for 19th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 19th
East Dubuque Terror
Tied for 19th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 19th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Tied for 19th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 19th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Tied for 19th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 19th
Hinesville Trespassers
Tied for 19th
Tied for 3rd
Tied for 19th
Shreveport Anglers
Tied for 19th
Tied for 3rd
19th
Center Fielders
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Tulsa Vanquishers
Anthony Alford
1st
Tied for 6th
6th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Tim Hicks
2nd
Tied for 6th
7th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Fernando León
3rd
Tied for 6th
8th
Chula Vista Chaos
Rick Haas
4th
Leonard Gibbs
3rd
2nd
Shreveport Anglers
Tony Paige
5th
Kade Davis
Tied for 6th
9th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Emílio Gonzáles
6th
Tied for 6th
10th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Charlie Chastain
7th
Charlie Chastain
5th
4th
Spokane Landslide
Francisco Cruz
8th
Francisco Cruz
Tied for 6th
11th
Lexington Hippies
Miguel Mansort
9th
Tied for 6th
12th
Raleigh Trojans
Dave Brooks
10th
Dave Brooks
Tied for 6th
13th
Fremont Ransackers
Carlos Fernández
11th
Philip Johnson
4th
5th
Eudora Nauticals
Ed Slaughter
12th
Ed Slaughter
2nd
3rd
Saint Paul Buckshots
Arturo Ortíz
13th
Tied for 6th
14th
De Pue Pistons
Norman Webb
14th
Norman Webb
1st
1st
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
J.J Bleday
15th
Loren McGee
Tied for 6th
15th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Mike McGee
16th
Tied for 6th
16th
Henderson Steamers
Lorenzo Prado
17th
6th
17th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Aaron Mills
18th
Dave Sweeney
Tied for 6th
18th
Goodland Punks
Juan Morales
19th
Juan Morales
Tied for 6th
19th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Riley Greene
20th
Tied for 6th
20th
Hinesville Trespassers
Alonso Ortíz
21st
Tied for 6th
21st
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Ernest Graham
22nd
Ernest Graham
Tied for 6th
22nd
East Dubuque Terror
Tied for 23rd
Tied for 6th
Tied for 23rd
Stockton Barricades
Tied for 23rd
Tied for 6th
23rd
Right Fielders
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Fremont Ransackers
Ronald Anderson
1st
Steven Landry
Tied for 6th
6th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Todd Frazier
2nd
Tied for 6th
7th
Tulsa Vanquishers
Mike Cobb
3rd
Tied for 6th
8th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Dan Garmon
4th
Mitch Ball
Tied for 6th
9th
Shreveport Anglers
Júlio Palácios
5th
Paul Morrow
2nd
2nd
De Pue Pistons
Michael Gilmore
6th
Terry Nolan
4th
3rd
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Alfonso Sandoval
7th
Tied for 6th
10th
Raleigh Trojans
Carl Allen
8th
Robinson Andrade
Tied for 6th
11th
Chula Vista Chaos
Austin Riley
9th
Mike Hanson
1st
1st
Eudora Nauticals
Ben Cut
10th
Ben Cut
6th
12th
Stockton Barricades
Carlos Arenas
11th
Tied for 6th
13th
Lexington Hippies
Andy Wise
12th
Tied for 6th
14th
Hinesville Trespassers
Marc Lewis
13th
Tied for 6th
15th
Goodland Punks
Bobby Clark
14th
Tied for 6th
16th
East Dubuque Terror
Wiley Ward
15th
Wiley Ward
Tied for 6th
17th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Lawrence Miller
16th
David Rincón
5th
5th
Henderson Steamers
Carl Hopper
17th
Tied for 6th
18th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Ken Nipper
18th
Ken Nipper
Tied for 6th
19th
Spokane Landslide
Roberto Vargas
19th
Miguel Cavazos
3rd
4th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Jesús Arroyo
20th
Tied for 6th
20th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Edward Anderson
21st
Tied for 6th
21st
Riverside Gamma Rays
Paul Head
22nd
Tied for 6th
22nd
Glendale Doppelgängers
Danny Miller
23rd
Danny Miller
Tied for 6th
23rd
Laredo Mountain Lions
24th
Tied for 6th
24th
Starting Pitchers
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Fremont Ransackers
Kiyonaga Takahashi
1st
Kiyonaga Takahashi
6th
3rd
De Pue Pistons
Ira Buck
2nd
Ira Buck
Tied for 8th
8th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Carl Dixon
3rd
Carl Dixon
5th
4th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Frank McCoy
4th
Devin Nash
2nd
2nd
Riverside Gamma Rays
Pedro Gonzáles
5th
Justin Steele
8th
9th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Nakamaro Yoshikawa
6th
Sean Mitchell
4th
6th
Corpus Christi Skyline
Melvin Martin
7th
Melvin Martin
Tied for 8th
10th
Lexington Hippies
Jim Wilson
8th
Juan Alvarado
Tied for 8th
11th
Hinesville Trespassers
Jerry Kirkland
9th
Tied for 8th
12th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Jesse Adams
10th
Dave McKay
Tied for 8th
13th
Raleigh Trojans
Nick MacIntosh
11th
Vicente López
Tied for 8th
14th
Eudora Nauticals
Ray Wallace
12th
Zach Eflin
1st
1st
Spokane Landslide
Tucker Conway
13th
Marvin Farmer
3rd
5th
Shreveport Anglers
Daniel Rigney
14th
Daniel Rigney
Tied for 8th
15th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Pat Jones
15th
Pat Jones
7th
7th
Henderson Steamers
Myron Nelson
16th
Carlos Juárez
Tied for 8th
16th
Stockton Barricades
Dave French
17th
Dave French
Tied for 8th
17th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Dave Nash
18th
Enrique López
Tied for 8th
18th
East Dubuque Terror
Kevin Smith
19th
Cale Turner
Tied for 8th
19th
Laredo Mountain Lions
Jonah Bunch
20th
Tied for 8th
20th
Chula Vista Chaos
Jason Bullard
Tied for 21st
Jason Bullard
Tied for 8th
Tied for 21st
Tulsa Vanquishers
Vincent Lawrence
Tied for 21st
Fernando Espinosa
Tied for 8th
Tied for 21st
Goodland Punks
Juan Torres
Tied for 21st
Luis Moreno
Tied for 8th
21st
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Max Meyer
Tied for 21st
Tied for 8th
Tied for 21st
Relievers
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Corpus Christi Skyline
George Adams
1st
Mark Thompson
Tied for 9th
9th
De Pue Pistons
Kris Black
2nd
Dan Schaefer
1st
1st
Laredo Mountain Lions
Fernando Vázquez
3rd
Tom Maxwell
Tied for 9th
10th
Seeley Lake Regiment
Gregory Soto
4th
Gregory Soto
4th
3rd
Henderson Steamers
Jordan Romano
5th
Lawrence Brewster
Tied for 9th
11th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Carlos Osorio
6th
Diego Soriano
Tied for 9th
12th
Chula Vista Chaos
José García
7th
José García
7th
5th
Shreveport Anglers
Dan Elkins
8th
Pete Fairbanks
2nd
2nd
Hinesville Trespassers
Miguel Hernández
9th
Felix Bautista
9th
13th
Fremont Ransackers
Chris Harding
10th
Norberto Sánchez
8th
6th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Norris Williams
11th
Ron Hess
Tied for 9th
14th
Stockton Barricades
Adbert Alzolay
12th
Adbert Alzolay
Tied for 9th
15th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Brian Owens
13th
Brian Owens
3rd
4th
Saint Paul Buckshots
Emílio Carmona
14th
Arnold Stewart
6th
7th
Lexington Hippies
Juan Alvarado
15th
Juan Alvarado
Tied for 9th
16th
Goodland Punks
Juan Torres
16th
Johnny Fish
Tied for 9th
17th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Max Meyer
17th
Tied for 9th
18th
Raleigh Trojans
Justin McCabe
18th
Roberto Díaz
Tied for 9th
19th
Spokane Landslide
Stan Morris
19th
Wade Wheeler
5th
8th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Glenn Marsh
20th
Glenn Marsh
Tied for 9th
20th
Tulsa Vanquishers
Joe Tolbert
Tied for 21st
Ben Nelson
Tied for 9th
21st
Glendale Doppelgängers
Aaron Mills
Tied for 21st
Tied for 9th
Tied for 21st
Eudora Nauticals
Shane Smith
Tied for 21st
Tied for 9th
Tied for 21st
East Dubuque Terror
John Hall
Tied for 21st
John Hall
Tied for 9th
Tied for 21st
Closers
Team
Top player
Team ranking
Top prospect
Organizational ranking
Overall ranking
Hinesville Trespassers
Jake Mcgee
1st
Felix Bautista
8th
5th
East Dubuque Terror
John Hall
2nd
John Hall
Tied for 17th
17th
Fremont Ransackers
Chris Harding
3rd
Norberto Sánchez
14th
12th
Glendale Doppelgängers
Don Griffith
4th
Tied for 17th
18th
Goodland Punks
Juan Torres
5th
Johnny Fish
Tied for 17th
19th
Middlebury Silver Hawks
Norris Williams
6th
Ron Hess
Tied for 17th
20th
Henderson Steamers
Jordan Romano
7th
Lawrence Brewster
13th
Tied for 9th
Stockton Barricades
Adbert Alzolay
8th
Adbert Alzolay
4th
4th
Huntington Beach Tigersharks
Brian Owens
9th
Brian Owens
7th
6th
Spokane Landslide
Tucker Conway
10th
Tucker Conway
6th
7th
Tulsa Vanquishers
Joe Tolbert
11th
Ben Nelson
Tied for 17th
21st
Shreveport Anglers
Héctor Rodríguez
12th
Pete Fairbanks
3rd
3rd
Saint Paul Buckshots
Tom Stroud
13th
Tom Stroud
11th
11th
Corpus Christi Skyline
George Adams
14th
Mark Thompson
2nd
1st
De Pue Pistons
Mark Hogan
15th
David Bednar
10th
9th
Lexington Hippies
Morgan Harris
16th
Juan Alvarado
16th
14th
New Kingman-Butler Zombies
Max Meyer
17th
Tied for 17th
22nd
Chula Vista Chaos
Gilberto Díaz
18th
Gilberto Díaz
9th
8th
Riverside Gamma Rays
Gabe Francis
19th
Gabe Francis
1st
2nd
Laredo Mountain Lions
Héctor Guzmán
20th
Héctor Guzmán
12th
13th
Raleigh Trojans
Alexis Diaz
21st
Alexis Diaz
15th
15th
Oshkosh Madhouse
Doyle Miller
22nd
Glenn Marsh
Tied for 17th
23rd
Seeley Lake Regiment
Bryan Olson
23rd
Gregory Soto
5th
16th
Eudora Nauticals
Shane Smith
24th
17th
24th
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, March 22nd, 2024 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE