SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Cincinnati Reds 10-04-2022
Fielding Stats Report
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Diego Cuevas7504191252.920122.21.69
Anthony David70081101901.000117.01.46
Scott King53041101501.00070.11.92
Chris Volstad43881912701.00088.22.74
Eric Wilhelm41245191251.960154.11.40
Gerardo Martínez4045801301.00077.11.51
Domingo Montoya3345911401.00062.12.02
Blake Snell33339191324.875185.21.36
Dave Tucker3333132213501.000180.11.75
Stan Reeves2424112333401.000124.02.47
Enrico Rodríguez208360901.00049.11.64
Vicente Zaragoza202031001301.00092.21.26
Jorge Salazar17141061.83333.21.34
Alfonso Rodríguez140110201.00014.11.26
Jeremy Tatum13000011.00014.10.00
Reynaldo Gallardo83140501.00026.11.71
Daniel Hall2000000.0004.20.00
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEPBSBACSCS%CERA
Buster Posey13813869382579116.9801209.05.77161835127.97.50
José Cruz24241191301331.992209.05.680271037.07.28
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Paul Goldschmidt14614113287712714105.9961242.010.18
José Cruz21211717261802.989175.09.15
José Deivalle10200201.0001.018.00
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
José Deivalle15115131844312177110.9871295.05.29
Donald Decker12915268432.95381.04.56
Corey Seager82141152501.00032.07.03
Greg Cole60060601.00010.05.40
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Nick Robinson122117872492234913.963989.03.06
Donald Decker382615786941.989228.03.67
Greg Cole301714321471.979170.02.44
Corey Seager5221001201.00024.14.44
José Deivalle30010101.0003.22.45
Rick Finch1000000.0001.00.00
José Valentín10110201.0002.09.00
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Corey Seager11711520339310161620.968994.15.39
Greg Cole36304681181369.934258.14.42
Donald Decker28173156138701.000158.14.95
Nick Robinson4032161.8337.06.43
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
José Valentín108106210732236.973917.02.13
Rick Finch313050105101.000260.01.77
Chad Cook211225202701.000112.22.16
Daric Barton1161400151.93361.02.07
Aaron Judge8810001001.00067.11.34
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Cole Lee8181210412162.991692.12.78
Aaron Judge57331111011201.000318.13.17
Rick Finch44439200931.989359.12.30
Chad Cook7410001001.00039.02.31
José Valentín21200201.0009.02.00
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Cole Lee7271165501733.983619.22.47
Rick Finch4948116301212.983414.02.59
Aaron Judge34337421771.987298.12.29
Chad Cook9919001901.00077.02.22
José Valentín1100000.0009.00.00

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE