SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Floride Marlins 10-04-2022
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Ken Holmes SP0001.35206.23111471.05.143.154
John Axford CL62373.4161058.060222268321.17.278.303
Jake Odorizzi SP19603.823333217.02301089217821661.44.270.319
Stanley Bennett MR3474.1039041.2402119219221.42.248.277
Josť Ramos SP16904.163232201.11871039329451831.15.242.282
Mike Goodwin MR1544.1935053.2493125921471.30.240.270
Lynn Roy SP15304.202828163.0155797615511191.26.250.289
Jay Marshall MR0014.2625025.1271212212111.54.262.278
Otis French SP14404.533333206.221511510418671801.36.264.320
Carlos Villanueva MR9254.7066084.18845441629601.39.272.290
Ron Stephenson MR6214.89590108.211061591170871.66.268.316
Jeremy Bonderman SP14805.053131192.122411610834481771.41.289.336
Alex Wood SP3025.2315131.0281818116271.42.248.318
Paul Hostetler MR5617.0139468.09359531923251.71.322.302

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE