SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
San Francisco Giants 10-04-2022
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
David Vallejo SP5002.196637.02599224331.32.192.242
Alberto Piña CL23472.8559053.2411717312570.99.208.277
Joe Sewell MR0002.89309.19331661.61.257.286
Chris Sale SP22703.943333212.12071009325702071.30.255.313
Guillermo Peralta SP141004.513434207.120811610431621331.30.261.279
Norman Wolfe SP111604.863333220.125412611930491721.38.284.324
Cipriano Espinoza MR4115.1234031.2391818417291.77.307.372
Jason Cameron MR3715.4232996.11197358546331.71.304.323
Alex Colome MR4355.7557056.16837361018421.53.304.337
Alec Carroll MR6555.97620123.213392822151821.49.274.292
Roenis Elias SP14906.083333202.223514413740661331.49.287.302
Héctor García MR31106.302816100.010770701446611.53.276.298
Júlio Hernández MR3106.3120035.2383025826321.79.271.300
Dennis Schultz MR0016.6928039.06432291210351.90.381.430
Gregory Fox MR0019.0013016.02616164822.13.366.338

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE