SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Toronto Blue Jays 10-02-2034
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Yerry De Los Santos MR1000.00304.02000321.25.167.200
Emmanuel Clase MR3073.8644046.2422120425341.44.237.273
Devin Williams MR0054.2613012.2136629111.74.271.314
Kevin Ginkel MR5124.28720120.011364571155831.40.250.285
Bill Gunther MR1324.8042050.2502927719311.36.255.272
Albert Román SP81005.513728179.22141311101970561.58.293.297
Daniel Rigney SP8905.662121125.215588791766641.76.309.329
Shane Bieber SP5906.07161696.111374651734541.53.290.302
Blake Treinen MR14146.1726023.135181639161.89.357.405
Pete Fairbanks MR1106.2714018.218131336101.29.250.254
Erwin Rucker SP0016.417019.2181414214111.63.243.262
Lee Lewis SP81206.453225155.01901221112963821.63.307.317
Rob Huddy SP1406.66101051.1614038915451.48.286.327
Dan Elkins MR1136.9719020.2171816611121.35.221.186
Israel Hernández SP3117.2317647.1574038825401.73.295.338
Haden Hatfield SP2507.4336993.111082772080622.04.293.307
Matt Flore SP71107.462419107.113291892939701.59.299.301
Gilberto Vélez SP4507.47473118.0138101982870661.76.295.294
Noah Syndergaard SP81507.832824127.21971191112734271.81.352.336
Héctor Rodríguez CL02013.50402.06331204.00.667.625
Héctor Morales SP01024.00213.010981214.00.556.563
Shihei Kudo MR01025.20405.0814143803.20.421.313

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Sunday, June 9th, 2024 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE