SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Toronto Blue Jays 10-04-2027
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Rafael Cintrón MR0000.00201.20000100.60.000.000
Kevin Ginkel MR6253.6366086.2823835624641.22.246.289
Randolph Morris SP20404.363232210.222210910223711221.39.269.292
Lee Lewis SP3204.5529889.09647451149731.63.279.327
Edwin Diaz CL42104.7542053.0592928911251.32.286.291
Blake Treinen MR4414.8158088.0984947535621.51.282.331
Juan Pérez SP11605.132827172.02061109826471081.47.293.316
Larry Whitney SP151405.243333211.12251281232067861.38.276.289
Jacob Helton MR1005.406013.113882181.05.245.256
Will Harris MR85325.4658057.2673535923401.56.294.324
Barrett Parker SP9905.523320145.0170102892753721.54.292.295
Luis González SP10905.812726156.11791091012545381.43.290.278
Dan Thomas SP3316.3628875.0835953847541.73.272.309
Bill Gunther CL2008.4412016.0231715311132.13.329.370
Chance O'Neill SP1319.5217646.16949491216241.83.356.361
Orlando Nájera SP00110.457010.117121247112.32.362.406
José Espinoza SP02011.686212.12316166752.43.404.370
Mark Chamberland SP00045.00201.05550207.00.714.714

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE