SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Floride Marlins 04-29-2030
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Guillermo Peralta SP2003.384424.02099210131.25.227.247
Dan Barker MR2113.4513015.216664471.28.262.240
Greg Connor MR1113.6813014.2157642151.16.254.275
Ken Holmes SP2104.124419.22710939101.83.325.343
Albert Harris MR0004.7417019.016101049141.32.222.222
David Daly MR1004.8511013.016773351.46.308.295
Lynn Roy MR2005.1413021.023141249151.52.280.302
Jose Fernandez SP0205.885526.033181734111.42.303.316
Mike Goodwin CL1136.179011.214883361.46.292.282
Ryan Haney SP2106.654421.222161651171.52.268.243
Frank McCoy SP0209.604415.0201716311112.07.323.354
Josť Ramos SP03010.194417.228202085181.87.354.377

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Sunday, September 25th, 2022 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE