SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Floride Marlins 10-02-2034
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Casey Williams MR0003.52707.27331221.17.259.250
Tyler Anderson SP14704.303131201.02221079615461071.33.278.306
Tommy Kahnle SP9304.943232178.2187103982674921.46.269.279
Chad Joyner MR6125.1242058.06939331028191.67.301.295
Mike Goodwin MR6845.9274097.110868641641861.53.281.325
Dewey Lilly SP1406.488841.2553330517311.73.320.368
Blake Treinen MR1266.8230031.2432524311161.71.323.351
Shane Bieber SP6606.86221484.010169641641491.69.295.307
David Daly MR2326.9427036.1473128719131.82.322.317
Albert Harris MR3427.1073096.111884762257781.82.305.334
Martín Pérez SP2207.34111141.26540341019252.02.359.377
Greg Connor CL15217.4764068.29359571137531.89.329.374
Kyle Perkins SP8807.742626131.11781211133055721.77.324.331
Ryan Haney MR6508.02201376.110570681928161.74.330.304
José Rodríguez MR4108.2953063.07959581640491.89.306.326
Juan Pérez SP5808.61261785.212285822844301.94.332.304
Orlando Nájera MR4208.6648561.19660591425251.97.360.360
Otis Harrington SP31010.3511220.0242323614161.90.316.333
Norman Wolfe SP45011.0628342.18153521817182.31.407.387
Devin Nash SP00013.50302.04331203.00.400.333
Simon Duguay SP02213.5015013.124212079122.48.387.395

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Sunday, June 9th, 2024 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE