SION Home | LBSQ | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Anaheim Angels 10-04-2022
Fielding Stats Report
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Brad Hoffman7606121202.900118.21.37
Steven Geltz580320501.00060.10.75
José Sánchez55041094.55677.10.58
Seung-Hang Oh490661131.92367.21.60
Kenny Armstrong42013151.80071.00.51
Brandon McCarthy3844601001.00077.11.16
Hyun-Jin Ryu36327280361.972182.11.73
Dave Rogers350270101.90046.21.74
Edinson Volquez34349200301.967184.21.41
Paul Cox323210323464.913204.21.85
Herb Hill323212231361.972183.01.72
Reynaldo Rodríguez2727111913001.000143.21.88
Mark Powell8000000.0005.20.00
Rick Heller50010101.0005.11.69
Juan Mejía20110201.0006.12.84
Luis Farías1100000.0003.20.00
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEPBSBACSCS%CERA
Bill Osborne13813877477186211.9871226.26.24111795329.65.96
Brenton Fisher242413113014401.000210.26.15129931.06.62
Jon McIntosh10100101.0001.09.000000.00.00
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Randy Starkes149149131087103140811.9921304.19.64
Jon McIntosh16131193121231.992119.09.23
Brenton Fisher5011011101.0007.014.14
Bennie McKnight10911111.9098.011.25
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Félix Carramza127127284360816528.9881116.25.19
Bennie McKnight363466117211918.958309.25.32
Dennis Collins11131401.0009.04.00
Daniel Gordon10021201.0003.06.00
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
David Freese1441441132772540717.9581267.12.77
Bennie McKnight12115221281.964105.02.31
Randy Starkes7525081.87546.01.37
Dennis Collins11050501.00011.04.09
Pedro Mercado11130401.0009.04.00
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Pedro Mercado1491492283917763011.9831287.24.33
Bennie McKnight321327459731.986140.24.61
Dennis Collins10220401.0007.05.14
Randy Starkes10110201.0003.06.00
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Brandon Drury1061062241012373.987941.22.24
Johnny Brown35356440713.958300.22.04
Daniel Gordon25184720512.961168.02.63
David Niewe4310001001.00027.03.33
Dennis Collins1000000.0001.00.00
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Micheal Schneider153153473524813.9941349.13.19
Daniel Gordon1391700203.85089.01.72
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Johnny Brown118117217932304.9831028.01.98
Brandon Drury33337760863.965285.22.61
Daniel Gordon221120002001.000114.21.57
Dennis Collins1000000.0001.00.00
Bennie McKnight10100101.0001.09.00
David Niewe11400401.0008.04.50

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 8.0.0.15 FREE